Genres

Alternative

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/alternative.
54 Seconds, America Alva, Amid The Crash, Andy Palmer, Angel / DeLundon, Another De Sade, Ash Wednesday, Bare Necessity, Bastion, Boheme, Brando Albers, Burning Tree Project, Carol Bui, Coma Beach, Crowe, David Vogel, Dharma Road, Don Pedro, Eyes Like Knives, Festizio, Flowers For Juno, Gary Newcomb Trio, Girl In A Coma, Grey Holiday, Hank Madison, Imbue, Jukebox Vandals, June Fool, Kagero, Kite Operations, megalo, Misty Boyce, Monahans, One Wolf, Peyote MX, Phillip Foxley, Protean Mean, Robert Cline, Jr., Rog & Glenn, Serious Weapon, She Craves, Shoe, Silvercord, Sluka, Snowbyrd, Stanford Hazy, Stasis, Strangeway, The American People, The Ephemeral, The Grundles, The Heavy Guilt, The Ides, The Infirm Glory..., The Mayan Factor, The Stoles, Thrift Store Cowboys, THUNDERCLAP!, Tremolo, United High, Vinyl Floor, Volcano, I’m Still Excited!!, Zero Inn

Blues

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/blues.
Alex Lease, Ashley Monical, Carson Alexander, Churchwood, Dahab, Davina Robinson, Ginger Leigh, Guy Forsyth, Harmonic Blue, Heather Bishop, Honey and Hustle, J.J. Johnson, Jeremy Goldsmith, John Evans Band, Matt Burke, Mike Bridges, Miss Julia & the Cruzers, Morry Sochat and the Special 20s, Patrick & Daniels, Paul Koudouris, Phillip Foxley, Ranzel X Kendrick (Alias Wayne), Rice Moorehead & His Ladies, Rosie Flores, S.R. Laws, Sam Pace, Scrappy Jud Newcomb, Shelley King, Sonya Jevette, Stephen Bruton, Terri Hendrix, Texas Tycoons, The Delta Get Down, The Mezcaltones, Treetop Sailors, Trevor Hickle, Ulrich Ellison, Uncle Lucius, Water and Rust, Zac + Marci

Classical

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/classical.
Asher Laub, Benjamin Briones Ballet, Charles Corby, Christopher Mallett, Daniele Carmosino, Jihao Zhang, KonstantinAS, Lemonhead, Linzi Stoppard, Maria Rago, P. Kellach Waddle, Peter Jonatan, Rene Erickson, Rigel Thurston

Country/Americana

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/country-americana.
Adam Harbison, Amanda Shires, Armadillo Road, Austin Collins, B.E.A.R., Barrett Myers, Becky Wiles, Ben Rue, Benny Thomas Band, Bonnie Bishop, Brennen Leigh, Cactus Moonshine, Chris Beland, Christa Russell, Colby Falkner James, Colin Gilmore, Colin Roy Monette, Collin Herring, Cory Morrow, Cry Babies, Dale Watson, Damian Wyldes, Dank, David Singley, Days N Daze, Doodlin’ Hogwallops, Doug Burr, Doug Moreland, Drew Faith, Drew Kennedy, Folk Family Revival, Gary Newcomb Trio, Gene Reeves, Ghosts Along The Brazos, Ginger Leigh, Graham Wilkinson, Harry Hochman, Hippy & The Goods, Howlin’ Alan, Jason Callear, Jay Boy Adams & The Roadhouse Scholars, Jerome Luke, John Evans Band, John Keenan, Jon Hogan String Band, Josh Abbott Band, JR Harbidge, Kier, Leo Rondeau, Lisa Hayes, Los Pinche Gringos, Luke Olson, Lynne Taylor Donovan, Mandy Rowden, Matt Skinner, Melissa Lawson, Mike and the Moonpies, Mike Bridges, Mike Kelly, Milton Mapes, Mitch Webb and the Swindles, Monahans, Nathan Hamilton, Nick Taylor, Nicolette Good, Oh, Jeremiah, One Adam One, Patterson Barrett, Philip Q. Morrow, Post Trauma, Randy Ross, Ranzel X Kendrick (Alias Wayne), Richard Murray, Robert Cline, Jr., Robyn Ludwick, S.R. Laws, Sam Sliva and the Good, Santa Barbara Records, Scrappy Jud Newcomb, Seryn, Shawn Fussell, Shelley King, Sideshow Tramps, Sons of Fathers, Stephen Cochran, Sydney Hansen, Telegraph Canyon, Terri Hendrix, Tessy Lou and the Shotgun Stars, Texas Tornados, Texas Tycoons, The Beaumonts, The Border Blasters, The Far West, The Georgian Company, The Lonesome Heroes, The Mezcaltones, The O’s, Thomas Jackson, Thrift Store Cowboys, Tim Brummett, Todd Barrow, Twang Darkly, Uncle Lucius, Walt Wilkins & the Mystiqueros, Whiskey Shivers, Wildflowers, Woodsboss, Zac + Marci

Cover Band

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/cover-band.
Alkaline Duo, Bare Necessity, Dead Love Club, Dylan Lock, Francis McGrath, Hey, Gurl, Indecent Proposal, Jukebox Vandals, Kept Quiet, Killa MAUL, Rigel Thurston, Rock of Ages, Texas Tycoons, The Eggmen, The Lowelies, The Mango Cakes, Voided By Guises, Wiley Koepp, Zac + Marci

Electronic

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/electronic.
45trona Ut, Adryelle, Arron Brown, Artego, AZA the Messenger, Azakaela, Batme, Battleme, Blake Shepperd, Brandon Riley, Brynn Andre, Cannibal Eyes, Chaos0911, Charito x Funkch3n, ChuckiEase, CitySpeak, Ck Pellegrini, Clifford Reeves, Comanche Peak, Daniele Carmosino, Danjul, Dead Love Club, DJ Boris, DJ EPSR, DJ Torch, Dream of Orion, E. Lee, Elliott Wheeler, Esphyr, FOURPL4Y, Gagulam, Gary Louca, Gianfranco Pescetti, Gurbtron, Heartdestroyer, Her Space Holiday, Inner Space, J.T. Hiskey, Jessie Burner, Jihao Zhang, John Miller, jorm and the marvelous raindrops, Josh Dion, Julian Guba, K4LT, kHz, King Felix, Klipht0n, KonstantinAS, Kurt Lammers, Lance Mitchell, Laserz, Lemonhead, Les Fradkin, Lil Margaret, Limbic Void, Magnus Deus, Many Are Connected, Margarita Shamrakov, Marquisette, Mesa Jane, Millennium Resorts, Monti Korbelle, Morning On Pluto, Odibi, Onaro, OnPlanetZu, Razortick, Regal The Rare, Rob Ingram, Savarre, Scabsallover, Scorpio Rising, Sephe, She's Excited!, skholezy, Soulflvr, Subtropixx, TaniA Kyllikki, The Antenna Tribe, The Ghost of John Brown, The Malai Llama, The McKenzie FIX, The Sunset Kings, Theda Phoenix, Third Development, Tomer Aaron, Wedlock, Wlav, Zayed Hassan

Folk

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/folk.
3 Penny Opera, Abhi Ananda, Adlai Waxman, Alexander Lucas, America Alva, American Beauties, Andrea Knaack, Andrew Frost, Andy Palmer, Art Napoleon, Ashley Monical, Austin Collins, Barrett Myers, Becky Wiles, Blind Uncle Harry, Bob Schneider, Brave Song Circle, Braxill, Brian Charles Tischleder, Brobdingnagian Bards, Bruce Nunnally, Bryan Dunn, Bryan Gorsira, Cadosia Street, Carl Wockner, Carolyn Ota, Carrie Ann Carroll, Charlie Leavy, Chords of Truth, Claire Small, Colby Falkner James, Collin Herring, Cooper Henson, Dahab, Dan Hazlett, David Belle, David Singley, Days N Daze, Doug Burr, Doug Moreland, Drew Kennedy, Drew Nielsen Band, Dylan Lock, Elliott Wheeler, Fetsum, Folk Family Revival, Folk Medicine for the New Depression, Francis McGrath, Ginger Leigh, Glenys Rogers, Groundwork Music Orchestra, Heather Bishop, Jamie Block, Jayesslee, John Keenan, Joyce Jedlicka, JR Taylor, Juliana Murphy, Kagero, Kelley McRae, Kelly Campbell, Kenny Fame, Kern Ramble, Kevin So, Leo Rondeau, Lisa Litman, Makana, Mandy Rowden, Manteye, Marc Gunn, Mark Duplass, Marquisette, Matt Skinner, Matt the Electrician, Matthew Heller, Mike Brick, Mona Augustin, Naseem Bahraini, Natasha Waterman, Nathan Hamilton, Neal Kassanoff, Nicolette Good, One Adam One, Owen Temple, Patrick & Daniels, Paul Koudouris, Paull Quinn, Phil Stoodley, Phillip Foxley, Pia Dean, Rene Erickson, Richard Murray, S.R. Laws, Santa Barbara Records, Scrappy Jud Newcomb, Senti-Ente, Shelley King, SHIV, Sideshow Tramps, Simon O'Connell, Sons of Fathers, Sonya Jevette, Sound of A.M., Stacy Gabel, Stephan LaCasse, Stephen Bruton, Stephen Jacques, Steve Forbert, Stoney Forde, Suswal, SW, Sweetheart, TaylorWise, Terri Hendrix, The Border Blasters, The Danbury Lie, The Lonesome Heroes, The Victory Scene, Thomas Jackson, Tim Brummett, Tobin-Wilcox, Vittorio and The Bridges, Walter Klang, Wiley Koepp, WonderCurrent, Zac + Marci, Zee Avi

Funk

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/funk.
Blowfly, Blusyde, Bourgeois Mystics, Breakwater, DJ Torch, Elbodo, Kiddoo and the Dude, Linda Taylor, Mingo Fishtrap, The Heard Eye, The Mango Cakes

Hard Rock/Metal

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/hard-rock-metal.
Adrian Conner, Agony Column, Altitudes, Angry Toons, Ark Spear, Aundroma, Bombyx Mori, Imari Tones, Relentless Pursuit

Indie

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/indie.
Alpha Cat, American Beauties, April Chase, Ash Wednesday, Bad Mother Nature, Blake Morgan, Bourgeois Mystics, Brando Albers, Brynn Andre, Cadosia Street, CatsMelvin, Chris Beland, Colby Falkner James, Crowe, David Cloyd, David Vogel, Diane Dous, Don Pedro, Drew Nielsen Band, Easy Bees, Franciscan Honey, Hamell on Trial, Her Space Holiday, Jack Nolan, Jason Bradley, jorm and the marvelous raindrops, JR Harbidge, Kalen Hogan, Karl McCann, Karlex, Ken Kase, Kern Ramble, Kite Operations, M. Crane, Milton Mapes, Monahans, Monk Turner, New Mystery Girl, Nicolette Good, Rob Lalain, Ryan Van Dordrecht, Sam Sliva and the Good, Santa Barbara Records, Silvercord, SkinGod, Snowbyrd, Sons of Fathers, Stephan LaCasse, Suswal, The Heavy Guilt, The Lonesome Heroes, The One2s, The O’s, The Radio Hour, The Sometimes Island, The Sunset Kings, The Wheel, Touch The Buffalo, trespasser, Unkle Bob, Vague Pains, Volcano, I’m Still Excited!!, Walter Klang, Wedlock, You And Me Falconry

Jazz

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/jazz.
A Fine Romance, Adlai Waxman, AZA the Messenger, Benjamin Briones Ballet, Blusyde, Chris Bitten, Chuck Rainey, Dahab, Elliott Wheeler, Ester Nicholson, Extra Time, Felix Martin, Francis McGrath, Ghosts Along The Brazos, Ginger Leigh, J.J. Johnson, Janeliasoul, Jeremy Goldsmith, Jihao Zhang, John Virag, Josh Dion, Kenny Fame, Linda Taylor, Linzi Stoppard, Marshell Jones, Mingo Fishtrap, Monk Turner, Peter Jonatan, Phil “NaturalPhil” Johnson, Ranzel X Kendrick (Alias Wayne), Rigel Thurston, Rob Ingram, Roman Angelos, The Heard Eye, The Malai Llama, Veselino Jazz Project, Vicki Levy, Windwater Ensemble

Pop

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/pop.
3 Penny Opera, A-Zal, Abhi Ananda, Adryelle, Alexander Lucas, Alpha Cat, Anak, Andrea, Angel Heart, Angela Ai, Arron Brown, Asher Laub, Ashley Monical, Azakaela, B.E.A.R., Bare Necessity, Bastards of Melody, Battleme, Bob Schneider, Brandon Riley, Brian Doucette, Bruce Nunnally, Bryan Dunn, Cameron Giddings, Carl Wockner, Chaos0911, Claire Small, Clifford Reeves, CNBlue, Cody Bondra, Danjul, David Vogel, Dead Hendrix, Dead Love Club, Devin Messina, Diane Dous, Dusty Edinger, Dylan Lock, Easy Bees, echo juliet, Elour, Esphyr, ET Boys, Ex-Okay, Explorers Club, FOURPL4Y, George Michael, Ginger Leigh, Hamell on Trial, Harmonic Blue, HER, Hey, Gurl, Holly Lowe, Howlin’ Alan, Island Spyce, J.J. Johnson, J.T. Hiskey, JanJan, Jasmin Dolly, Jason Daryush, Jay Chou, Jayesslee, Jihao Zhang, Jo Potter, John Virag, Johnny Goudie, Johnny Hi-Fi, Jukebox Vandals, Julian Guba, Kelly Campbell, Ken Kase, Kept Quiet, Kris Anders, Kurt Hagardorn, Lady GaGa, Les Fradkin, Linzi Stoppard, Lourdes Pita, Love In Tent, Ly Vui, Maggie Kim, Maithili Raelle, Margarita Shamrakov, megalo, memoryfield, Mesa Jane, Michele Moreno, Micki, Mik Dagger, Mine, All Mine, Misty Boyce, Mona Augustin, New Heights, New Mystery Girl, NΞVΞRΛGΛIN, One Wolf, Patrick & Daniels, Paul Koudouris, Paull Quinn, Phil Stoodley, Phillip Foxley, Pia Dean, Regal The Rare, Ren Liu, Rick Poss, River City Pops, Rog & Glenn, Ryan Van Dordrecht, She's Excited!, Sidra, Simon O'Connell, Simple Thing, Sister Wife, Stacey Evans, Stacy Gabel, Summer Seventeen, SW, TaniA Kyllikki, Taylor Swift, Terracotta, Terri Hendrix, The Band Kris, The Dead Left, The Georgian Company, The Grundles, The Lowelies, The Mango Cakes, The McKenzie FIX, The One2s, The O’s, The Sometimes Island, The Sunset Kings, The Unswept, Third Development, Tobin-Wilcox, Tu Michael, Tusto, Unkle Bob, Vittorio and The Bridges, Water and Rust, Wejeileh, Xamaria

Punk

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/punk.
Alexander Lucas, Alkaline Duo, Angry Toons, Anselmo, Baby Got Bacteria, Bastardos de Sancho, Bastards of Melody, Black Salve, Burn Ban, Burning Tree Project, Buzz n’ Bangs, Coma Beach, Copper Gamins, Cunto!, Dank, Days N Daze, Dead Hendrix, El Pathos, Electric Peace, ET Boys, Ex-Okay, FEA, Gay Sportscasters, Glambilly, Hamell on Trial, Hickoids, Izzy Cox and the Ghosts, Kept Quiet, King of Skulls, Laserz, Los Kurados, Mayhem Brew, megalo, Mike Watt + Missingmen, Mine, All Mine, Monk Turner, NΞVΞRΛGΛIN, Peyote MX, Piñata Protest, Pocket FishRmen, PONG, Poor Dumb Bastards, Purple Stickpin, Scary Mary, Summer Seventeen, T. Tex Edwards, The Boleys, The Damn Times, The Free Range Bastards, The Grannies, The Grundles, The One2s, The Red Direct & The Go Go Fuck Yourselves, The Squigs, The Surlys, trespasser, Worm Suicide

Rap/Hip-Hop

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/rap-hip-hop.
101 Da Exclusive, 1st, 40 Alligators, Absoloot, Ace J, Anak, Angel / DeLundon, Asher Laub, AUH2O, B.E.A.R., B.U.N.K.S., Ben Oduro, Big Ounce, Big Paul E, Bmore Original, Boom Boom Klan, Braxill, Cali, Cam'ron, Cameron Giddings, Chaos0911, Chuck Inglish, Cris Law, D.Ayo, Dead Hendrix, DeMarco100, Deson Teninchy, DEVYN+RO$E, DJ Torch, Doughbeezy, Dove Mafia, Duce, Dujo P, D’NME, Elbodo, Elijah McGillicuddy, Elite Mercenaries, Emaculant, FOURPL4Y, Fudge, Gabby Moe, GLO$, Hadiya, Hoodie Jare, Island Spyce, J Almighty, J.T. Hiskey, JanJan, Jappa, Jeb Bush, Jessie Burner, KAPSTONY, King D Royalty, Lady Cam, Lank Dizzim, LEL Brothas, Louie Grit, Marcus "M-Positive" Parker, Micki, Motion Plus, Mr. P Chill, Nana Bangz, NeckBone, Nevik Wright, Nykole Simone, Oculo, Odibi, Oktayne, OnPlanetZu, Oyster Pep, PRIDE: A New Musical, Prophet, Recycled Sounds, Reegord, Rog Jung, RoGizz Black Blago, Sanghera, skholezy, Slumberwell, Solo Artist Saxx, Struc Supreme, T-Baby, T-RO, Ter’ell Shahid, Testify, The MC Type, Travadey, United High, Yona Marie, Young Slay aka Mèt Piwèt, Yung Thes, Yungcudii

Reggae

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/reggae.
El Tule, Elbodo, Gernado, Island Spyce, Kenny Fame, Local Uprising, Mona Augustin, OnPlanetZu, The Ghost of John Brown

Rock

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/rock.
4orms, 54 Seconds, Adrian Conner, Agony Column, Alexander Lucas, Alpha Cat, Altitudes, American Beauties, Angry Toons, Another De Sade, April Chase, Ash Wednesday, Aundroma, Avenue Army, B57, Bad Escape, Bad Mother Nature, Bananafish Zero, Barclay and Ichinose, Bare Necessity, Bastardos de Sancho, Battle Mountain and Other Electro-Mechanical Disasters, Battleme, Beans N Rice, Ben Sebastian, Beto Hale, Beyond Doubt, Billy Joe Winghead, Black Angel Down, Black Bird White Sky, Blake Morgan, Bob Schneider, Boccigalupe and the Bad Boys, Boheme, Boy Hero, Braxill, Brian Charles Tischleder, Brian Doucette, Brian Scott Elmer, Bryan Dunn, CalatrilloZ, Caroline Hope, Carson Alexander, CatsMelvin, Charles Corby, Chasca, Chasing After Alice, Chelsea Hotel, Chief Fuzzer, Churchwood, Cody Bondra, Coma Beach, Crowe, Cry Babies, Curse & Kisses, Cycle/End, Dahab, Dangerous Toys, David Belle, Davie Allan and the Arrows, Destined911, Dharma Road, Diane Dous, dizzybloom, Drew Nielsen Band, Dusty Edinger, Easy Bees, echo juliet, Elbodo, Electric Peace, Elixir, Elour, Emma Shaka, Eric Hisaw, Ex-Okay, Explorers Club, Extra Time, Face Yourself, Fatback Circus, Felix Martin, Flowers For Juno, Forever Town, Francis McGrath, Franciscan Honey, Frank Roberts, Free From Gravity, Friday Dies, Gerry Dead, Girl In A Coma, Glambilly, Golda + The Guns, Hank Madison, Harmonic Blue, HER, Hey, Gurl, Heyoka, Howlin’ Alan, Imbue, InAshton, Indecent Proposal, Insane Prototype, Involusion, J.J. Johnson, Jack Nolan, Jack Tung, Jason Bradley, Jay Chou, JDub, Jeremy Goldsmith, Jo Potter, Joe Boris, John Evans Band, John Keenan, Johnny Goudie, Johnny Hi-Fi, Jon Hogan String Band, JR Taylor, Judas Priest, Jukebox Vandals, Kagero, Ken Kase, Kept Quiet, kHz, Kiddoo and the Dude, Killa MAUL, King of Skulls, Kris Anders, Kurt Hagardorn, Leather Leaf, LEL Brothas, Lena Matiz, Les Fradkin, Lion Riding Horses, Los #3 Dinners, Lucid Dementia, Lucidity, Ly Vui, Maggie Kim, Marquisette, megalo, memoryfield, Metro City Riot, Microscopic Telescope, Mike Bridges, Mingo Fishtrap, Mitch Webb and the Swindles, Mount Pressmore, Mr MooQ, New Mystery Girl, Nina Diaz, Noah James Hittner, NΞVΞRΛGΛIN, Ocean of Stars, Off With Her Head, Otis Infrastructure, Paco Estrada, Pat Todd & The Rankoutsiders, Patrice Pike, Paull Quinn, Phil Jones Band, Phillip Foxley, Pocket Merlin, Poor Dumb Bastards, Post Trauma, Prison Wife, Raiding the Rock Vault, Ranzel X Kendrick (Alias Wayne), Redouane Aouameur, Remanon, Renegade Angel, Rice Moorehead & His Ladies, Richard Murray, Righteous Brisket, Rival Waves, Rob Decoup, Rob Ingram, Rock of Ages, Ryan Van Dordrecht, Savarre, Scotty Austin, Sentinel, She Craves, SHIV, Shoe, Sideshow Tramps, Simple Thing, SkinGod, Slow Burning Car, Sluka, Snowbyrd, So Long, Problems, Sons of Fathers, Soul Track Mind, Soup of the Sun, Space Weed, Sp_aces, St. Jules, Stacey Evans, Stanford Hazy, Stasis, Stephen Jacques, StoneKracker, Stupid Drama, Sweetheart, Sybil, T.U.S.H., Teku Syndrom, Temple Garden, Texas Tycoons, The Boleys, The Crazy Never Die, The Damn Times, The Danbury Lie, The Dead Left, The DML Conspiracy, The Eggmen, The Ephemeral, The Free Range Bastards, The Grundles, The Hares, The Heavy Guilt, The Infirm Glory..., The Lonesome Heroes, The Malai Llama, The Mascot Theory, The Mayan Factor, The Mezcaltones, The Oliver Hell Experience, The One2s, The Radio Hour, The Red Direct & The Go Go Fuck Yourselves, The Shadows in Between, The Slants, The Squigs, The Stoles, The Surlys, The Swishbucklers, The Unswept, The Upper Crust, Them Dirty Roses, Thrift Store Cowboys, Thunderbird, THUNDERCLAP!, Tom Wavra, Tommy Roumanas, Touch The Buffalo, Treetop Sailors, Trevor Hickle, Tygers of Pan Tang, Uncle Lucius, United States of Oz, Vinyl Floor, Vinyl Laranja, Vittorio and The Bridges, Voided By Guises, Volcano, I’m Still Excited!!, Waking Stone, Wellbeloved, When Hell Ascends Tonight, Wiley Koepp, Woodsboss, Zero Inn

Salsa

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/salsa.
El Tule, Salsón

Soul/R&B

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/soul-rnb.
Alex Carbonel, Alonzo Reid, AMEA, Anak, Apostle Rosalind Solomon, AZA the Messenger, B.E.A.R., Blusyde, Carl Wockner, Charito x Funkch3n, Chatty Cathy, Davina Robinson, Destined911, Devin Messina, DEVYN+RO$E, DJ Torch, Ester Nicholson, Gael Boom, Gernado, Honey and Hustle, J.J. Johnson, Janeliasoul, John Virag, JR Taylor, Juliun Starks, Kevin So, Linda Taylor, Marshell Jones, Mike Bridges, Mingo Fishtrap, Miss Julia & the Cruzers, Natasha Waterman, NeckBone, Nykole Simone, Patrick & Daniels, Pia Dean, PRIDE: A New Musical, Queen Lady Elvira, Shelley King, skholezy, Soul Track Mind, Stevie Nics, Terracotta, Ter’ell Shahid, Testify, The Mango Cakes, The Smith III, The Sunset Kings, Tony Adams, Uncle Lucius, Vudoo Soul, Wagner J, Wejeileh, Yona Marie

Tejano/Conjunto

Learn more at coyotemusic.com/genres/tejano-conjunto.
Boni Mauricio y Los Maximos, Chano Cadena y Su Conjunto, Conjunto Cats, David Flores y Los Tremendos Alacranes, Devin Banda, El Tule, Ernesto Cadena y Conjunto Impulso, Javier Solis y Los Unikos, La Murga de Austin, Lazaro Perez y Su Conjunto, Los Callejeros de San Anto, Los Kurados, Los Pinche Gringos, Los Texas Wranglers, Lourdes Pita, Peyote MX, Piñata Protest, Ramon Lucio Y Conjunto Dominante, Ricardo y Los Diamantes, Ricky De La Rosa y Los D Boyz, Santiago Jimenez, Jr., Texas Tornados